Backus Family History

 Center Cemetery, Westhampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA

PLEASE NOTE! We are not affiliated with this cemetery. We cannot do name lookups, fix headstones, buy/sell gravesites, do graveside services, enforce cemetery rules, etc. Click on the pin in the map to get driving directions from Google Maps.


Tree:  

OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 42.2991204, Longitude: -72.7724879

Notes:
Also known as: Westhampton Center Cemetery


Headstones

 Thumb Description Status Location Name (Died/Buried)
Mildred Veronica Cahill Mollison - No Photo, Link Only
Mildred Veronica Cahill Mollison - No Photo, Link Only
Find A Grave: Mildred 
    Mildred Veronica Cahill (d. 29 Mar 1981)
 
Backus Family History - Created by Dave Backus, maintained by Dave Backus and Mark Backus - © 2008-2019 All rights reserved. | Data Protection Policy

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.3, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2019.

Maintained by Dave B. | Data Protection Policy.