Backus Family History
A Genealogical History of the Backus Family and it's Branches |
|
|
First Cousins | |
---|---|
1 | John Henry Southard, Sr. , b. 11 Oct 1885, Corning, Steuben, New York d. 16 Jan 1923, Hornby, Steuben, New York |
2 | Claude "Claudie" Southard , b. Abt 1888, Steuben County, New York d. Abt 1889, Steuben County, New York |
3 | Raymond G. Covert "Ray" Southard , b. 11 Feb 1889, Hornby, Steuben, New York d. 18 Nov 1961, Painted Post, Steuben, New York |
4 | Lucy Southard , b. 30 Apr 1889, New York d. Yes, date unknown |
5 | Althea O. Frost , b. Feb 1890, Schuyler County, New York d. 27 Apr 1912, Beaver Dams, Schuyler, New York |
6 | Ruama May "Ruie" Southard , b. Oct 1890, Ferenbaugh, Steuben, New York d. 22 Mar 1964, Waterloo, Seneca, New York |
7 | Harry Leland Southard , b. 2 Jun 1892, Hornby, Steuben, New York d. Apr 1977, Montour Falls, Schuyler, New York |
8 | Eva Southard , b. Abt 1895, Hornby, Steuben, New York d. Abt 1896, Hornby, Steuben, New York |
9 | Edward A. Southard , b. 3 Mar 1896, Hornby, Steuben, New York d. 17 Mar 1973, Seneca Falls, Seneca, New York |
10 | Olive Simons , b. Abt 1900, Hornby, Steuben, New York d. 22 Apr 1936 |
11 | Carrie Southard , b. Abt 1900, New York d. Yes, date unknown |
12 | Pearl Southard , b. 13 Nov 1900, Hornby, Steuben, New York d. 9 Nov 1979, Horseheads, Chemung, New York |
13 | Bessie Southard , b. 4 Feb 1903, Corning, Steuben, New York d. Nov 1984, Ithaca, Tompkins, New York |
14 | Albert Edward Southard , b. 24 Feb 1903, Hornby, Steuben, New York d. 28 Mar 1971, Hernando, Citrus, Florida |
15 | Viola Elouise Fero , b. 4 Jun 1906, Hornby, Steuben, New York d. 27 Jan 1927, Hornby, Steuben, New York |
16 | Earl W. Southard , b. 7 Aug 1906, Corning, Steuben, New York d. 18 Sep 1985, Painted Post, Steuben, New York |
17 | Gertrude Althea "Trudy" Southard , b. 17 Oct 1916, Campbell, Steuben, New York d. 20 Aug 2006, Charlestown, Sullivan, New Hampshire |
18 | Charles Dean Southard , b. 21 Feb 1919, Elmira, Chemung, New York d. 13 Aug 1973, Bradenton, Manatee, Florida |
19 | Charlotte Louise Southard , b. 2 Jan 1920, Painted Post, Steuben, New York d. 9 Mar 1953, Corning, Steuben, New York |
20 | Carlton C. "Tom" Southard, Sr. , b. 5 Apr 1920, Hornby, Steuben, New York d. 29 Mar 1954, Elmira, Chemung, New York |
Second Cousins | |
---|---|
1 | Lillie Beebe , b. Yes, date unknown, Catlin, Chemung, New York d. Yes, date unknown |
2 | George Wilcox , b. Yes, date unknown d. Yes, date unknown |
3 | Gertrude A. Ameigh , b. 30 Jun 1868, South Creek Twp, Bradford, Pennsylvania d. 6 Oct 1931, Watkins Glen, Schuyler, New York |
4 | Ruth L. Ameigh , b. 20 Nov 1870, Pennsylvania d. Yes, date unknown |
5 | Ada May Ameigh , b. 4 Sep 1871, Gillett, Bradford, Pennsylvania d. 10 Jun 1949, Troy, Bradford, Pennsylvania |
6 | Frank Wilson Ameigh , b. 17 Oct 1872, Jackson Summit, Tioga, Pennsylvania d. 21 Jul 1934, Canton, Bradford, Pennsylvania |
7 | Bertha C. Ameigh , b. 19 Oct 1872, South Creek Twp, Bradford, Pennsylvania d. 25 May 1935, Ridgebury, Bradford, Pennsylvania |
8 | George Mahlon Ameigh, Jr. , b. Feb 1875, Jackson Summit, Tioga, Pennsylvania d. 8 Jul 1957, Gillett, Bradford, Pennsylvania |
9 | Nelson George Ameigh , b. 11 Jul 1876, Gillett, Bradford, Pennsylvania d. 26 May 1959, Troy, Bradford, Pennsylvania |
10 | Lanie Watson , b. Abt 1877, Bradford County, Pennsylvania d. Yes, date unknown |
11 | Frederick Charles Ameigh , b. 25 Apr 1877, Jackson Summit, Tioga, Pennsylvania d. 15 Jul 1955, Troy, Bradford, Pennsylvania |
12 | Burr Robert Crane , b. 21 Jun 1878, Bradford County, Pennsylvania d. 20 Mar 1955, Elmira, Chemung, New York |
13 | Albert James Ameigh , b. 27 Jul 1878, Fassett, Bradford, Pennsylvania d. 17 Nov 1954, West Burlington, Bradford, Pennsylvania |
14 | Charles Armstrong , b. Abt 1879, New York d. Yes, date unknown |
15 | Jay Clark Bixby , b. Mar 1879, New York d. Yes, date unknown |
16 | Mabel Crane , b. Aug 1879, Pennsylvania d. Yes, date unknown |
17 | Bessie May Wilcox , b. 22 Apr 1880, Ashland Twp, Chemung, New York d. 6 Sep 1975, Elmira, Chemung, New York |
18 | Lewis Daniel Ameigh , b. 14 Jul 1880, Gillett, Bradford, Pennsylvania d. 7 Aug 1919, Ridgebury, Bradford, Pennsylvania |
19 | Winifred B. Hammond , b. Dec 1881, Hornby, Steuben, New York d. 26 Jun 1958, Ovid, Seneca, New York |
20 | Daniel Morris Ameigh , b. 2 Jun 1882, Gillett, Bradford, Pennsylvania d. 15 Apr 1950, South Creek Twp, Bradford, Pennsylvania |
21 | David Dodge Watson , b. 11 Jul 1882, Bradford County, Pennsylvania d. 26 Aug 1946, Big Flats, Chemung, New York |
22 | Vernon Ephraim Ameigh, Sr. , b. 26 Jul 1882, Fassett, Bradford, Pennsylvania d. 6 Jan 1963, Watkins Glen, Schuyler, New York |
23 | Ida R. Wilcox , b. Abt 1883, Ashland Twp, Chemung, New York d. Yes, date unknown |
24 | Charles Gorton Tobey , b. 2 May 1883, Southport, Chemung, New York d. 20 Dec 1956, Riverside, Riverside, California |
25 | Minnie Belle Robbins , b. 2 Dec 1884, Caton, Steuben, New York d. Yes, date unknown |
26 | Bert Crane , b. Abt 1885, Pennsylvania d. Abt 1887 |
27 | Leon Benjamin Tobey , b. 13 Feb 1885, Mosherville, Bradford, Pennsylvania d. 26 Jun 1947, Southcreek Twp, Bradford, Pennsylvania |
28 | Edith Belle Canfield , b. 28 Apr 1887, Big Flats, Chemung, New York d. 23 Dec 1954, Corning, Steuben, New York |
29 | Harry Wellington Kerrick, Sr. , b. 10 Aug 1887, South Creek Twp, Bradford, Pennsylvania d. 4 Nov 1974, Gillett, Bradford, Pennsylvania |
30 | Mattie M. Beebe , b. 18 Apr 1888, Catlin, Chemung, New York d. 23 Oct 1918, Big Flats, Chemung, New York |
31 | John Martin Tobey , b. 27 Jul 1888, Fassett, Bradford, Pennsylvania d. 22 May 1943, Elmira, Chemung, New York |
32 | May S. Watson , b. Mar 1889, Bradford County, Pennsylvania d. Yes, date unknown |
33 | Lena M. Kerrick , b. Jul 1889, South Creek Twp, Bradford, Pennsylvania d. Yes, date unknown |
34 | William Hammond, Jr. , b. 2 Aug 1889, Hornby, Steuben, New York d. Yes, date unknown |
35 | Jennie Sarah Beebe , b. 8 Aug 1889, Catlin, Chemung, New York d. 30 Nov 1949, Big Flats, Chemung, New York |
36 | Willian Franklin King , b. 10 Feb 1890, Tioga County, Pennsylvania d. 10 Mar 1890, Tioga County, Pennsylvania |
37 | Mary M. Malone , b. Jun 1890, Geneva, Ontario, New York d. Yes, date unknown |
38 | George Edward Canfield , b. 5 Jun 1890, Big Flats, Chemung, New York d. 29 Feb 1972, Corning, Steuben, New York |
39 | Myrtle Luella Tobey , b. 15 Aug 1891, Fassett, Bradford, Pennsylvania d. 20 Dec 1973, Elmira, Chemung, New York |
40 | Minnie Beebe , b. 26 Sep 1891, Catlin, Chemung, New York d. Jun 1911 |
41 | Arthur LeRoy King , b. 15 Dec 1891, Tioga County, Pennsylvania d. 25 Feb 1900, Tioga, Tioga, Pennsylvania |
42 | Lester Joseph Malone , b. 21 Dec 1891, Geneva, Ontario, New York d. Jun 1987, Ocean City, Cape May, New Jersey |
43 | Emma E. Kerrick , b. Abt 1893, Pennsylvania d. Yes, date unknown |
44 | Lulu May King , b. 9 Sep 1893, Tioga, Tioga, Pennsylvania d. 19 Jan 1954, Steuben County, New York |
45 | Mahlon K. Watson , b. Oct 1893, New York d. Abt 1904, Bradford County, Pennsylvania |
46 | George Alford Beebe , b. 9 Feb 1894, Catlin, Chemung, New York d. 29 Jul 1985, Elmira, Chemung, New York |
47 | Orlando Morse Davis , b. 18 Mar 1894, Dundee, Yates, New York d. 27 Jul 1957, Corning, Steuben, New York |
48 | Hazel Mary Canfield , b. Apr 1894, Big Flats, Chemung, New York d. 27 Aug 1915, Big Flats, Chemung, New York |
49 | Edward Thurlow Hammond , b. 28 Nov 1894, Hornby, Steuben, New York d. 27 Feb 1977, Port Gibson, Ontario, New York |
50 | Erwin Sylvester King , b. 18 May 1895, Tioga County, Pennsylvania d. 9 Mar 1900, Tioga County, Pennsylvania |
51 | Winifred Althea Beebe , b. 13 Aug 1895, Catlin, Chemung, New York d. 11 Jan 1988, Montour Falls, Schuyler, New York |
52 | Ralph J. Crane , b. 31 Aug 1895, Barton, Tioga, New York d. Apr 1985, Ithaca, Tompkins, New York |
53 | Mary Elizabeth Tobey , b. 27 Sep 1895, Elmira, Chemung, New York d. 7 Nov 1979, Addison, Steuben, New York |
54 | Lillian Augusta Davis , b. 15 Oct 1895, Dundee, Yates, New York d. 25 May 1960, Penn Yan, Yates, New York |
55 | Etta May Beebe , b. 7 Oct 1896, Catlin, Chemung, New York d. 20 May 1980, Montour Falls, Schuyler, New York |
56 | Freda Belle King , b. 3 Mar 1897, Tioga County, Pennsylvania d. 25 Jan 1899 |
57 | Etta May Davis , b. 3 May 1897, Dundee, Yates, New York d. 18 Oct 1969, Wyandot, Wyandot, Ohio |
58 | Leon J. Hammond , b. 11 Jul 1897, Hornby, Steuben, New York d. 24 Jul 1897, Hornby, Steuben, New York |
59 | Nellie Thompson , b. Aug 1897, New York d. Yes, date unknown |
60 | Leroy Hezekiah Beebe , b. Dec 1897, Catlin, Chemung, New York d. 25 Mar 1958, Big Flats, Chemung, New York |
61 | Ernest Winifred Davis , b. 3 Jun 1898, Dundee, Yates, New York d. 31 Jan 1958, New York |
62 | Rachel Ella Tobey , b. 30 Jun 1898, Elmira, Chemung, New York d. 21 Oct 1973, Elmira, Chemung, New York |
63 | Leona Flossie VanAlstine , b. 8 Aug 1898, Hornby, Steuben, New York d. 15 Oct 1981, Corning, Steuben, New York |
64 | Samuel Nelson Kerrick , b. 25 Aug 1898, Gillett, Bradford, Pennsylvania d. 10 May 1961, South Creek Twp, Bradford, Pennsylvania |
65 | Mary Adeline Hammond , b. Oct 1898, Hornby, Steuben, New York d. Yes, date unknown |
66 | Wentworth Llewellyn King , b. 22 Jan 1899, Tioga, Tioga, Pennsylvania d. 12 Oct 1953, Steuben County, New York |
67 | Edna Kiser , b. 10 May 1899, Elmira Heights, Chemung, New York d. 1 Feb 1975, Horseheads, Chemung, New York |
68 | Blanche Thompson , b. Jun 1899, New York d. Yes, date unknown |
69 | Harold George VanAlstine , b. 26 Nov 1899, Hornby, Steuben, New York d. 17 Sep 1978, Montour Falls, Schuyler, New York |
70 | Chester Monroe Davis , b. 30 May 1900, Dundee, Yates, New York d. 7 Dec 1968, Elmira, Chemung, New York |
71 | Thelma Lillian King , b. 9 Aug 1900, Tioga County, Pennsylvania d. 22 Mar 1963, Broome County, New York |
72 | Estella L. Beebe , b. 2 Nov 1900, Catlin, Chemung, New York d. 7 Sep 1952, Corning, Steuben, New York |
73 | Seymour Thompson , b. Abt 1901, Ithaca, Tompkins, New York d. Abt 1960, Ithaca, Tompkins, New York |
74 | Mary Ann Kiser , b. 22 Jun 1901, Elmira, Chemung, New York d. 2 Dec 1970, Horseheads, Chemung, New York |
75 | Pearl Irene Davis , b. 6 Aug 1901, Dundee, Yates, New York d. 24 Oct 1969 |
76 | Frank E. "Chuck" Thompson , b. Abt 1902, New York d. Abt 1950, New York |
77 | Jesse Daniel Hammond, Sr. , b. 22 Mar 1902, Hornby, Steuben, New York d. 31 Aug 1958, Corning, Steuben, New York |
78 | Phoebe Anna King , b. 28 Mar 1902, Mitchell Creek, Tioga, Pennsylvania d. 5 Oct 1990, Johnson City, Broome, New York |
79 | Richard Livingston King , b. 9 Sep 1902, Tioga County, Pennsylvania d. 17 Apr 1958, Binghamton, Broome, New York |
80 | Myrtle Kiser , b. Abt 1903, Horseheads, Chemung, New York d. 29 Oct 1969, Erin, Chemung, New York |
81 | Wilma B. Lilly , b. 9 Feb 1903, Ferenbaugh, Steuben, New York d. 15 Apr 1950, Ashland Twp, Chemung, New York |
82 | Clara E. Southard , b. 9 Oct 1903, Corning, Steuben, New York d. 24 Jan 1967, Blossburg, Tioga, Pennsylvania |
83 | Sylvia Edna Davis , b. 7 Dec 1903, Sugar Hill, Schuyler, New York d. 24 Nov 1968, Corning, Steuben, New York |
84 | Iva Perry Hall , b. 13 May 1905, Hornby, Steuben, New York d. 12 Feb 1929, Corning, Steuben, New York |
85 | Catherine Ina King , b. 13 May 1905, New York d. 29 Nov 1998, Endicott, Broome, New York |
86 | Gladys Julia Davis , b. 11 Sep 1905, Tyrone, Schuyler, New York d. 19 Jul 1984, Montour Falls, Schuyler, New York |
87 | Jennie Rose Hammond , b. 30 Sep 1905, Hornby, Steuben, New York d. 16 Feb 1992, Dundee, Yates, New York |
88 | Ione VanAlstine , b. 12 Jan 1906, New York d. Mar 1986, Corning, Steuben, New York |
89 | Harry Harold Beebe , b. 12 Feb 1906, Catlin, Chemung, New York d. 11 Dec 1990, Big Flats, Chemung, New York |
90 | Charles Arleigh Southard , b. 22 Jun 1906, Middlebury Center, Tioga, Pennsylvania d. Oct 1973, Middlebury Center, Tioga, Pennsylvania |
91 | Mahlon Darius Davis, Jr. , b. 23 Sep 1906, Post Creek, Chemung, New York d. 23 Jun 1970, Urbana, Steuben, New York |
92 | Harry Edward Kiser, Jr. , b. 20 Nov 1906, Horseheads, Chemung, New York d. 12 Jan 1966, Chemung County, New York |
93 | Kathleen Juanita Southard , b. Abt 1907, Tioga, Tioga, Pennsylvania d. 8 Mar 1934, Elmira Heights, Chemung, New York |
94 | Harry W. Hall , b. Abt 1907, Hornby, Steuben, New York d. Abt 1924, New York |
95 | Marvin Lavelle King , b. 4 Aug 1907, Tioga County, Pennsylvania d. 4 Nov 1981, Corning, Steuben, New York |
96 | William C. Haight , b. 4 Nov 1907, Lindley, Steuben, New York d. 20 Mar 1970, Montour Falls, Schuyler, New York |
97 | Anna Rachel Wood , b. 12 Jul 1908, Southport, Chemung, New York d. 12 May 1946, Syracuse, Onondaga, New York |
98 | Maud Estella Davis , b. 12 Aug 1908, Dundee, Yates, New York d. 21 Aug 1981, Ovid, Seneca, New York |
99 | Clara E. Hammond , b. Abt 1909, New York d. Yes, date unknown |
100 | Freda Sarah Haight , b. 28 Jan 1909, Lindley, Steuben, New York d. 6 Nov 1991 |
101 | Ola Dean Hall, Jr. , b. 29 Jan 1909, Rock Stream, Yates, New York d. 30 Nov 1936, Montour Falls, Schuyler, New York |
102 | Aleen Mae Southard , b. 30 Jan 1909, Tioga, Tioga, Pennsylvania d. 14 Oct 1997, Elmira, Chemung, New York |
103 | Luella M. Perry , b. 18 Sep 1909, Ithaca, Tompkins, New York d. 6 Jun 1975, Cortland, Cortland, New York |
104 | Ruben Daniel King , b. 29 Sep 1909, Pennsylvania d. 26 Apr 1965 |
105 | William Warren Southard , b. 16 Oct 1909, Middlebury Center, Tioga, Pennsylvania d. 8 Apr 1967 |
106 | Violet L. Thompson , b. Abt 1910, New York d. Yes, date unknown |
107 | Robert Perry , b. Abt 1910, Ithaca, Tompkins, New York d. Yes, date unknown |
108 | Flossie Julia Haight , b. 27 May 1910, Lawrenceville, Tioga, Pennsylvania d. 20 Jan 1985, Montour Falls, Schuyler, New York |
109 | Darius Mahlon Davis , b. 8 Nov 1910, Starkey, Yates, New York d. 13 Jan 1975, Ovid, Seneca, New York |
110 | Kenneth Ivan Southard , b. 24 Feb 1911, Tioga, Tioga, Pennsylvania d. 12 Mar 1974, Van Etten, Chemung, New York |
111 | Lloyd L. Thompson , b. 21 Jul 1911, New York d. 12 Mar 1962 |
112 | Paul Leon King , b. 20 Sep 1911, Tioga County, Pennsylvania d. 20 Jul 2003, Painted Post, Steuben, New York |
113 | Edwin Clifford Walker , b. 28 Sep 1911, Naples, Ontario, New York d. 2 Jan 1960, Elmira, Chemung, New York |
114 | Adrian Norman VanAlstine , b. 13 Jun 1912, Hornby, Steuben, New York d. 22 May 2001, Beaver Dams, Schuyler, New York |
115 | Earl Dewitt Hall , b. 15 Jun 1912, Rock Stream, Yates, New York d. 17 Aug 1941, Corning, Steuben, New York |
116 | Franklin L. Wood , b. Dec 1912, Bath, Steuben, New York d. 27 Jun 1938, Elmira Heights, Chemung, New York |
117 | William Hammond , b. Abt 1913, New York d. Yes, date unknown |
118 | Laurence Howard Walker, Sr. , b. 21 May 1913, Naples, Ontario, New York d. 24 Jul 1967, Hornell, Steuben, New York |
119 | Lilah L. Southard , b. 29 Aug 1913, Middlebury Center, Tioga, Pennsylvania d. 30 Sep 1958, Springfield Twp, Bradford, Pennsylvania |
120 | Tracy Hall , b. 6 Feb 1914, Rock Stream, Yates, New York d. Nov 1987, Watkins Glen, Schuyler, New York |
121 | Thelma Marie Lilly , b. 9 Feb 1914, Hornby, Steuben, New York d. 10 Nov 2001, Corning, Steuben, New York |
122 | Dewitt VanAlstine , b. 6 Jul 1914, Steuben County, New York d. Feb 1976, Steuben County, New York |
123 | Alton George Snyder , b. 12 Nov 1914, Atlanta, Steuben, New York d. 24 Dec 1963, Atlanta, Steuben, New York |
124 | Walter Leroy Davis , b. 2 May 1915, New York d. 5 Apr 1981, Odessa, Schuyler, New York |
125 | Leland Edson King , b. 21 Nov 1915, Lindley, Steuben, New York d. 15 May 1976, Corning, Steuben, New York |
126 | Doris Mable Young , b. 11 Dec 1915, Paterson, Passaic, New Jersey d. 15 Jan 1999, Naples, Collier, Florida |
127 | Ella Louise Southard , b. 20 Dec 1915, Horseheads, Chemung, New York d. 17 Nov 1917, Horseheads, Chemung, New York |
128 | Lillian M. Kiser , b. 9 Oct 1916, Horseheads, Chemung, New York d. 23 Feb 1993, Horseheads, Chemung, New York |
129 | Olaf Henry Southard , b. 14 Jan 1917, Middlebury Center, Tioga, Pennsylvania d. 16 Feb 1992, Garner, Wake, North Carolina |
130 | Olan James Southard , b. 14 Jan 1917, Middlebury Center, Tioga, Pennsylvania d. 26 Mar 1988, Mansfield, Tioga, Pennsylvania |
131 | Gladys May Wood , b. 26 Feb 1917, Horseheads, Chemung, New York d. 18 Oct 1926, Horseheads, Chemung, New York |
132 | Dorothy Louise Walker , b. 15 Jun 1917, Naples, Ontario, New York d. 22 Jul 2004, Dansville, Livingston, New York |
133 | Marion Eve Young , b. 28 Sep 1917, Hornell, Steuben, New York d. 28 Jul 1994, Largo, Pinellas, Florida |
134 | Arthur Lee Hall , b. 25 Sep 1918, Rock Stream, Yates, New York d. 9 Feb 1986, State College, Centre, Pennsylvania |
135 | Eugene Howard Southard, Sr. , b. 9 Jan 1919, Middlebury Center, Tioga, Pennsylvania d. 24 Dec 1991, Pennsylvania |
136 | Carlyn Sanford Southard , b. 4 Apr 1919, Washington, District of Columbia, District of Columbia d. 21 Jun 2008, Henrico County, Virginia |
137 | Eugene William Young , b. 13 May 1919, Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana d. 31 Jan 1999, Venice, Sarasota, Florida |
138 | William Leverne Southard , b. 24 May 1919, Sullivanville, Chemung, New York d. 18 Apr 1988, Van Etten, Chemung, New York |
139 | Fredrick Leroy Walker , b. 26 Jul 1920, North Cohocton, Steuben, New York d. 19 Nov 1972, Canandaigua, Ontario, New York |
140 | Norman Pershing Hall , b. 10 Aug 1920, Reading Center, Schuyler, New York d. 27 Aug 1999, Fort Lauderdale, Broward, Florida |
141 | Charles Edward Snyder , b. 12 Sep 1920, Atlanta, Steuben, New York d. 22 Dec 1992, Cohocton, Steuben, New York |
142 | Kathleen Edwina Southard , b. 27 Mar 1921, Washington, District of Columbia, District of Columbia d. 9 Oct 2015, Jacksonville, Duval, Florida |
143 | John L. Southard , b. 16 May 1921, Middlebury Center, Tioga, Pennsylvania d. 14 Jan 2005, Lockport, Niagara, New York |
144 | Loretta Kiser , b. 14 Jun 1921, Horseheads, Chemung, New York d. 22 Dec 1992, Horseheads, Chemung, New York |
145 | Margaret Perry , b. Abt 1922, Ithaca, Tompkins, New York d. 11 Aug 1952, Ithaca, Tompkins, New York |
146 | Ernest Edward Wood, Jr. , b. 26 Nov 1922, Horseheads, Chemung, New York d. 14 Nov 1986, Elmira, Chemung, New York |
147 | Morris Manley Hall , b. 26 Jan 1923, Bluff Point, Yates, New York d. 20 Feb 1998, Winter Haven, Polk, Florida |
148 | John Edward Perry, Sr. , b. 31 May 1923, Ithaca, Tompkins, New York d. 23 Feb 1968, New York |
149 | June Eloise Southard , b. 9 Aug 1923, Washington, District of Columbia, District of Columbia d. Abt 1936 |
150 | Robert E. Southard , b. 31 Oct 1923, Middlebury Center, Tioga, Pennsylvania d. Feb 1982, Middlebury Center, Tioga, Pennsylvania |
151 | Verna Southard , b. 24 Jun 1924, Elmira Heights, Chemung, New York d. 25 May 1997, Sayre, Bradford, Pennsylvania |
152 | Albert Leroy "Al" Wood, Sr. , b. 24 Mar 1925, Horseheads, Chemung, New York d. 25 Dec 1999, Breesport, Chemung, New York |
153 | Kenneth Eugene Perry , b. 16 Jul 1925, Ithaca, Tompkins, New York d. 4 Nov 1991 |
154 | George Dana Southard, Jr. , b. 23 Sep 1927, Elmira Heights, Chemung, New York d. 7 Jun 1998, Erin, Chemung, New York |
155 | Donald Bert Perry , b. 22 Jan 1928, Ithaca, Tompkins, New York d. 24 Jun 1991 |
156 | Ronald Fredrick Perry , b. 22 Jan 1928, Ithaca, Tompkins, New York d. Abt 1985 |
157 | Arthur Leigh Southard , b. 5 Feb 1928, Middlebury Center, Tioga, Pennsylvania d. 20 Oct 1989, Winter Haven, Polk, Florida |
158 | Aletha Hall , b. 9 Feb 1930, Corning, Steuben, New York d. 14 Nov 2011, Watkins Glen, Schuyler, New York |
159 | Phyllis Jean Perry , b. 29 Aug 1935, Ithaca, Tompkins, New York d. 31 Mar 1996, Hollywood, Broward, Florida |
There are 1 living or private cousins not shown. |
Fourth Cousins | |
---|---|
1 | Frank Werth "Frankie" Wagstaff, Jr. , b. 18 Aug 1925, Galveston, Galveston, Texas d. 4 Feb 1980, Beaumont, Jefferson, Texas |
2 | Robert Charles "Corkey" Wagstaff , b. 6 Jul 1930, Galveston, Galveston, Texas d. 7 Feb 1957, Galveston, Galveston, Texas |
Time=4.209 secs.