Benton Greenwood Cemetery, Waukegan, Lake, Illinois



 


Notes:
Also known as: Howe Family Cemetery

Location : Latitude: 42.4325, Longitude: -87.8769


Buried

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID   Tree 
1 Lattin, Howard Ray  27 Dec 1938Benton Greenwood Cemetery, Waukegan, Lake, Illinois I2538 Backus Genealogy 
2 Lattin, William B. Jr.  19 Aug 1940Benton Greenwood Cemetery, Waukegan, Lake, Illinois I1959 Backus Genealogy 


Quick Links

Contact Us

Contact Us
Our Surnames

Genealogy Quotes

Friends come and go, but relatives tend to accumulate. – Unknown