Niagara Falls Memorial Park, Lewiston, Niagara, New York



 


Notes:
Also known as: Niagara Memorial Park

Location : Latitude: 43.1350954, Longitude: -79.0101146


Burial

Matches 1 to 4 of 4

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Burial    Person ID   Tree 
1 Bacon, Alice Hazel  15 Apr 2000Niagara Falls Memorial Park, Lewiston, Niagara, New York I28644 Backus Genealogy 
2 Irish, Earl Rae  3 Nov 2000Niagara Falls Memorial Park, Lewiston, Niagara, New York I23493 Backus Genealogy 
3 Udell, Lois E.  30 Oct 1992Niagara Falls Memorial Park, Lewiston, Niagara, New York I23495 Backus Genealogy 
4 Woodcook, Donald John Sr.  6 Dec 1997Niagara Falls Memorial Park, Lewiston, Niagara, New York I28643 Backus Genealogy 


Quick Links

Contact Us

Contact Us
Our Surnames

Genealogy Quotes

If you don’t know history, you don’t know anything. You are a leaf that doesn’t know it is part of a tree. – Michael Crichton