Saint Josephs Catholic Cemetery, Auburn, Cayuga, New York



 


Notes:
Also known as: Saint Josephs Cemetery

Location : Latitude: 42.90500, Longitude: -76.54920


Buried

Matches 1 to 16 of 16

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID   Tree 
1 Burke, Cora M.  23 May 1986Saint Josephs Catholic Cemetery, Auburn, Cayuga, New York I8087 Backus Genealogy 
2 Hutchings, Elizabeth  6 Apr 2009Saint Josephs Catholic Cemetery, Auburn, Cayuga, New York I13322 Backus Genealogy 
3 Kinsella, Mary A.  22 May 1960Saint Josephs Catholic Cemetery, Auburn, Cayuga, New York I8079 Backus Genealogy 
4 Leubner, Emil Henry  19 Feb 1968Saint Josephs Catholic Cemetery, Auburn, Cayuga, New York I18698 Backus Genealogy 
5 Leubner, Kenneth Daniel  23 May 1983Saint Josephs Catholic Cemetery, Auburn, Cayuga, New York I18712 Backus Genealogy 
6 Powers, George F.  26 Dec 1996Saint Josephs Catholic Cemetery, Auburn, Cayuga, New York I27445 Backus Genealogy 
7 Reardon, John Hubert  14 Sep 1960Saint Josephs Catholic Cemetery, Auburn, Cayuga, New York I8083 Backus Genealogy 
8 Reardon, Marion Evelyn  27 Mar 1985Saint Josephs Catholic Cemetery, Auburn, Cayuga, New York I13320 Backus Genealogy 
9 Reardon, Theodore Norman  26 Apr 1989Saint Josephs Catholic Cemetery, Auburn, Cayuga, New York I13319 Backus Genealogy 
10 Vibbert, George McKinley  14 Jan 1992Saint Josephs Catholic Cemetery, Auburn, Cayuga, New York I8086 Backus Genealogy 
11 Vibbert, Irene Elizabeth  3 May 1971Saint Josephs Catholic Cemetery, Auburn, Cayuga, New York I8082 Backus Genealogy 
12 Vibbert, Joan A.  13 Oct 2012Saint Josephs Catholic Cemetery, Auburn, Cayuga, New York I20412 Backus Genealogy 
13 Vibbert, Leo  1 Nov 1921Saint Josephs Catholic Cemetery, Auburn, Cayuga, New York I23365 Backus Genealogy 
14 Vibbert, Marie E.  21 Sep 1914Saint Josephs Catholic Cemetery, Auburn, Cayuga, New York I23364 Backus Genealogy 
15 Vibbert, Ralph Edward  19 Oct 1962Saint Josephs Catholic Cemetery, Auburn, Cayuga, New York I8078 Backus Genealogy 
16 Vivencio, Johanna  2 Nov 1987Saint Josephs Catholic Cemetery, Auburn, Cayuga, New York I32595 Backus Genealogy 


Quick Links

Contact Us

Contact Us
Our Surnames

Genealogy Quotes

Friends come and go, but relatives tend to accumulate. – Unknown