Backus Family History

 Northshore Garden of Memories, North Chicago, Lake, Illinois, USA

PLEASE NOTE! We are not affiliated with this cemetery. We cannot do name lookups, fix headstones, buy/sell gravesites, do graveside services, enforce cemetery rules, etc. Click on the pin in the map to get driving directions from Google Maps.


Tree:  

OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 42.33060, Longitude: -87.86780
Northshore Garden of Memories

Notes:
Also known as: North Shore Garden of Memories


Backus Family History - Created by Dave Backus, maintained by Dave Backus and Mark Backus - © 2008-2019 All rights reserved. | Data Protection Policy

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 12.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2019.