Backus Family History

 Coral Ridge Cemetery, Cape Coral, Lee, Florida, USA

PLEASE NOTE! We are not affiliated with this cemetery. We cannot do name lookups, fix headstones, buy/sell gravesites, do graveside services, enforce cemetery rules, etc. Click on the pin in the map to get driving directions from Google Maps.


Tree:  

OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 26.63787, Longitude: -82.00903
Coral Ridge Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: Coral Ridge Funeral Home & Cemetery


Headstones

 Thumb Description Status Location Name (Died/Buried)
John Patrick Davaney
John Patrick Davaney
Find A Grave: John 
  Honor Garden II  John Patrick Devaney (d. 28 Feb 1990)
 
Victorin Arthur Bergeron
Victorin Arthur Bergeron
Find A Grave: Victor 
  Good Shepherd Garden  Victorin Arthur Bergeron (d. 11 May 1987)
 
Backus Family History - Created by Dave Backus, maintained by Dave Backus and Mark Backus - © 2008-2018 All rights reserved. | Data Protection Policy

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.2, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2018.