Backus Family History

A Genealogical History of the Backus Family and it's Branches

 Forest Lawn Memorial Park, Elmira, Chemung, New York, USA

PLEASE NOTE! We are not affiliated with this cemetery. We cannot do name lookups, fix headstones, buy/sell gravesites, do graveside services, enforce cemetery rules, etc. Click on the pin in the map to get driving directions from Google Maps.


Tree:  

OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 42.0739565, Longitude: -76.7392015

Notes:
Also known as: Forest Lawn Cemetery


Headstones

1 2 Next»

 Thumb Description Status Location Name (Died/Buried)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)
Headstones (Log in)

1 2 Next»


 
Backus Family History - Created by Dave Backus, maintained by Dave Backus and Mark Backus - © 2008-2019 All rights reserved. | Data Protection Policy

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 12.2, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2019.