Backus Family History

A Genealogical History of the Backus Family and it's Branches

 Bedford Cemetery, Battle Creek, Calhoun, Michigan, USA

PLEASE NOTE! We are not affiliated with this cemetery. We cannot do name lookups, fix headstones, buy/sell gravesites, do graveside services, enforce cemetery rules, etc. Click on the pin in the map to get driving directions from Google Maps.


Tree:  

Latitude: 42.34372, Longitude: -85.27858 | Click to get directions to Bedford Cemetery
Bedford Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: Hutchinson Cemetery


Headstones

 Thumb Description Status Location Name (Died/Buried)
John A Teller
John A Teller
Find A Grave: John 
    John A. Teller (d. 24 Aug 1910)
 

 
Backus Family History - Created by Dave Backus, maintained by Dave Backus and Mark Backus - © 2008-2020 All rights reserved. | Data Protection Policy

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 13.0, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2020.