Backus Family History

 Chapel Of The Pines Crematory, Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA

PLEASE NOTE! We are not affiliated with this cemetery. We cannot do name lookups, fix headstones, buy/sell gravesites, do graveside services, enforce cemetery rules, etc. Click on the pin in the map to get driving directions from Google Maps.


Tree:  

OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 34.0438027, Longitude: -118.2947731
Chapel Of The Pines Crematory

Notes:
Also known as: Los Angeles Crematory


Headstones

 Thumb Description Status Location Name (Died/Buried)
Harley Perry Kidder - No Photo, Link Only
Harley Perry Kidder - No Photo, Link Only
Find A Grave: Harley 
    Harley Perry Kidder (d. 9 May 1963)
 
Backus Family History - Created by Dave Backus, maintained by Dave Backus and Mark Backus - © 2008-2018 All rights reserved. | Data Protection Policy

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.2, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2018.