Backus Family History

A Genealogical History of the Backus Family and it's Branches

 Lodi Memorial Cemetery, Lodi, San Joaquin, California, USA

PLEASE NOTE! We are not affiliated with this cemetery. We cannot do name lookups, fix headstones, buy/sell gravesites, do graveside services, enforce cemetery rules, etc. Click on the pin in the map to get driving directions from Google Maps.


Tree:  

Latitude: 38.1324493, Longitude: -121.2465226 | Click to get directions to Lodi Memorial Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: East Pine Cemetery


Headstones

 Thumb Description Status Location Name (Died/Buried)
Daniel Earle Celley Sr - No Photo, Link Only
Daniel Earle Celley Sr - No Photo, Link Only
Find A Grave: Daniel 
  COMMUNITY NICHE  Daniel Earle Celley, Sr. (d. 3 Nov 1990)
 

Webmaster Message

We strive to document all of our sources in this family tree. If you have something to add, please let us know.