Backus Family History

 Lake View Cemetery, Bellaire, Antrim, Michigan, USA

PLEASE NOTE! We are not affiliated with this cemetery. We cannot do name lookups, fix headstones, buy/sell gravesites, do graveside services, enforce cemetery rules, etc. Click on the pin in the map to get driving directions from Google Maps.


Tree:  

OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 44.976106, Longitude: -85.2290133

Notes:
Also known as: Bellaire Cemetery


Backus Family History - Created by Dave Backus, maintained by Dave Backus and Mark Backus - © 2008-2018 All rights reserved. | Data Protection Policy

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.2, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2018.