Backus Family History

A Genealogical History of the Backus Family and it's Branches

 Olivewood Cemetery, Riverside, Riverside, California, USA

PLEASE NOTE! We are not affiliated with this cemetery. We cannot do name lookups, fix headstones, buy/sell gravesites, do graveside services, enforce cemetery rules, etc. Click on the pin in the map to get driving directions from Google Maps.


Tree:  

OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 33.9539776, Longitude: -117.3787317

Notes:
Also known as: Olivewood Memorial Park



 
Backus Family History - Created by Dave Backus, maintained by Dave Backus and Mark Backus - © 2008-2019 All rights reserved. | Data Protection Policy

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 12.2, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2019.